FS United Kingdom FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)
Contact Us

United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)

FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
10G DWDM SFP+ (80km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
9 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
80 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
183 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
27 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
74 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
159 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
31 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
46 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
222 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
9 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
68 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
95 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
106 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
59 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
34 pcs
1559.79nm (C22)
107 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
61 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
78 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
138 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
61 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
26 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
127 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
135 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
12 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
107 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
61 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
49 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
71 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
0 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
29 pcs
1555.75nm (C27)
74 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
10 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
51 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
91 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
203 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
39 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
86 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
219 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
97 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
121 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
489 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
16 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
77 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
309 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
43 pcs
10G DWDM SFP+ (40km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
38 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
28 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
15 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
13 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
32 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
4 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
32 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
21 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
3 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
0 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
27 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
6 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
58 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
8 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
6 pcs
1559.79nm (C22)
67 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
0 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
6 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
38 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
16 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
15 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
33 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
8 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
11 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
37 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
3 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
11 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
49 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
11 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
14 pcs
1555.75nm (C27)
38 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
14 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
8 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
42 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
9 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
8 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
24 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
3 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
7 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
20 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
8 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
11 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
32 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
9 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
29 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (80km, 1470nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1470nm 
40 pcs
1530nm 
32 pcs
1590nm 
71 pcs
1490nm 
30 pcs
1550nm 
50 pcs
1610nm 
67 pcs
1510nm 
30 pcs
1570nm 
57 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (40km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
43 pcs
1390nm 
31 pcs
1510nm 
53 pcs
1290nm 
36 pcs
1410nm 
15 pcs
1530nm 
40 pcs
1310nm 
10 pcs
1430nm 
17 pcs
1550nm 
36 pcs
1330nm 
37 pcs
1450nm 
33 pcs
1570nm 
47 pcs
1350nm 
36 pcs
1470nm 
39 pcs
1590nm 
25 pcs
1370nm 
26 pcs
1490nm 
59 pcs
1610nm 
71 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (20km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
67 pcs
1390nm 
5 pcs
1510nm 
8 pcs
1290nm 
45 pcs
1410nm 
15 pcs
1530nm 
7 pcs
1310nm 
34 pcs
1430nm 
10 pcs
1550nm 
1 pcs
1330nm 
42 pcs
1450nm 
4 pcs
1570nm 
10 pcs
1350nm 
6 pcs
1470nm 
14 pcs
1590nm 
0 pcs
1370nm 
19 pcs
1490nm 
26 pcs
1610nm 
8 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (10km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
35 pcs
1390nm 
32 pcs
1510nm 
25 pcs
1290nm 
53 pcs
1410nm 
36 pcs
1530nm 
36 pcs
1310nm 
37 pcs
1430nm 
15 pcs
1550nm 
50 pcs
1330nm 
19 pcs
1450nm 
15 pcs
1570nm 
34 pcs
1350nm 
23 pcs
1470nm 
43 pcs
1590nm 
23 pcs
1370nm 
35 pcs
1490nm 
57 pcs
1610nm 
29 pcs
10G DWDM SFP+ (80km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
9 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
80 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
183 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
27 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
74 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
159 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
31 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
46 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
222 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
9 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
68 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
95 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
106 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
59 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
34 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1559.79nm (C22)
107 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
61 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
78 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
138 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
61 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
26 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
127 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
135 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
12 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
107 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
61 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
49 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
71 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
0 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
29 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1555.75nm (C27)
74 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
10 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
51 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
91 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
203 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
39 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
86 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
219 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
97 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
121 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
489 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
16 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
77 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
309 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
43 pcs
10G DWDM SFP+ (40km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
38 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
28 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
15 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
13 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
32 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
4 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
32 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
21 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
3 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
0 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
27 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
6 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
58 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
8 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
6 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1559.79nm (C22)
67 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
0 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
6 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
38 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
16 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
15 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
33 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
8 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
11 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
37 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
3 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
11 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
49 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
11 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
14 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1555.75nm (C27)
38 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
14 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
8 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
42 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
9 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
8 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
24 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
3 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
7 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
20 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
8 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
11 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
32 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
9 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
29 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (80km, 1470nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1470nm 
40 pcs
1530nm 
32 pcs
1590nm 
71 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1490nm 
30 pcs
1550nm 
50 pcs
1610nm 
67 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1510nm 
30 pcs
1570nm 
57 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (40km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
43 pcs
1390nm 
31 pcs
1510nm 
53 pcs
1290nm 
36 pcs
1410nm 
15 pcs
1530nm 
40 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1310nm 
10 pcs
1430nm 
17 pcs
1550nm 
36 pcs
1330nm 
37 pcs
1450nm 
33 pcs
1570nm 
47 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1350nm 
36 pcs
1470nm 
39 pcs
1590nm 
25 pcs
1370nm 
26 pcs
1490nm 
59 pcs
1610nm 
71 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (20km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
67 pcs
1390nm 
5 pcs
1510nm 
8 pcs
1290nm 
45 pcs
1410nm 
15 pcs
1530nm 
7 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1310nm 
34 pcs
1430nm 
10 pcs
1550nm 
1 pcs
1330nm 
42 pcs
1450nm 
4 pcs
1570nm 
10 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1350nm 
6 pcs
1470nm 
14 pcs
1590nm 
0 pcs
1370nm 
19 pcs
1490nm 
26 pcs
1610nm 
8 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (10km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
35 pcs
1390nm 
32 pcs
1510nm 
25 pcs
1290nm 
53 pcs
1410nm 
36 pcs
1530nm 
36 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1310nm 
37 pcs
1430nm 
15 pcs
1550nm 
50 pcs
1330nm 
19 pcs
1450nm 
15 pcs
1570nm 
34 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1350nm 
23 pcs
1470nm 
43 pcs
1590nm 
23 pcs
1370nm 
35 pcs
1490nm 
57 pcs
1610nm 
29 pcs