need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Power Meter

Sort by:

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11149
75 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  48.00

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11148
Ship on Fri. Apr. 27
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  48.00

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11150
7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  86.00

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#17837
11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  86.00

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11096
11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

US$  150.00

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#12594
22 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

US$  150.00

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

#37031
4 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.

US$  120.00

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

#30092
Customized, Ship on Mon. Apr. 30
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function

US$  1,500.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1