Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Optical Power Meter

Showing 1-8 of 8 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11149
    5 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.
    USD  $48.00
  • FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11148
    205 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.
    USD  $48.00
  • FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #17837
    15 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.
    USD  $86.00
  • FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11096
    22 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    USD  $150.00
  • FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #12594
    67 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    USD  $150.00
  • FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

    FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

    #12796
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 10
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Cost-effective tool to test MPO connectors and patchcords; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.
    USD  $2,900.00
  • FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

    FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

    #37031
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 10
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.
    USD  $120.00
  • FOPM-110 CWDM Optical Power Meter (+5~-40dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-110 CWDM Optical Power Meter (+5~-40dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #73643
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 10
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    USD  $1,800.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM