Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Optical Power Meter

Showing 1-7 of 7 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11149
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.
    US$  48.00
  • FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11148
    132 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.
    US$  48.00
  • FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11096
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    US$  150.00
  • FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #12594
    53 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    US$  150.00
  • FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

    FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

    #12796
    Available, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Cost-effective tool to test MPO connectors and patchcords; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.
    US$  3,000.00
  • FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

    FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

    #37031
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.
    US$  120.00
  • FOPM-110 CWDM Optical Power Meter (+5~-40dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-110 CWDM Optical Power Meter (+5~-40dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #73643
    Available, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    US$  1,800.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.