Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Optical Power Meter

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm), Standard

    Detector : InGaAs
    Measurement Range : -70~+6dBm
    Uncertainty : ±5%
    Calibrated Wavelength : 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550nm
    US$  48.00
    79 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Fri. Jul. 19
  • Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm), Standard

    Detector : InGaAs
    Measurement Range : -50~+26dBm
    Uncertainty : ±5%
    Calibrated Wavelength : 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550nm
    US$  48.00
    58 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Fri. Jul. 19
  • Special Optical Power Meter, MPO

    Calibration Wavelength : 850/1300nm or 1310/1550nm
    Optical Power Meter Range : -50~+3 dBm
    Insertion Loss Accuracy : <0.2s/channel
    Resolution : 0.01dB
    US$  3,000.00
    Available, Need Transit
    Free Shipping, ship on Wed. Jul. 24

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.