Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

Testers & Tools


Explore SolutionsLearn more

NEOCLEAN-E LC 1.25mm Pen One-Push Cleaner (750+ Times)

US$ 57.00

NEOCLEAN-M MTP/MPO-8/12/24 One-Push Cleaner (600+ Times)

US$ 60.00

1m (3ft) Senko MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B LSZH OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 48.00

1mW (5km) FVFL-204 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter

US$ 20.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

Related Products

  • Fiber Patch Cables
  • Fiber Connectors & Adapters
  • Network Patch Cables
  • Fiber Transceivers

  • Performance Test

    All products are tested to meet the standard requirement.

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.