Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

Explore Solutions Learn more

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

US$ 33.00

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 89.00

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

3x MTP®-12 to LC, Universal Polarity, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP® Cassette

US$ 500.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

1U 216 Fibers Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

US$ 130.00

48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

US$ 66.00

S3260-8T2FP 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W

US$ 190.00

S3700-24T4F 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

US$ 169.00

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.60

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 4.20

1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

US$ 12.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module

US$ 39.00

1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

US$ 760.00

1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

US$ 370.00

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

US$ 1,670.00

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

US$ 18.00

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

US$ 289.00

Featured Products

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.