日本
何かお困りですか?
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable

FS For 5m (16ft) Mellanox MFS1S50-V003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable

#144123
#144123
160,683円 (税抜)
FS P/N: Q-2Q56AO05
176,751円 (税込)
FS P/N: Q-2Q56AO05
44 販売数
0 レビュー
0 質問内容
長さ:
提供可能
アジア倉庫
配送先 日本
1,100円 配送方法 日本におけるローカルロジスティック配達予定日8月01日(月)

アイテムスポットライト

≤4.5W Low Power Consumption
Minimum Bend Radius 30mm
Support InfiniBand HDR
4x 50Gb/s PAM4 Modulation
200G Breakout 2x100G Application
もっと見る
仕様一覧
Q&A
レビュー
その他関連リソース

Mellanox MFS1S50-V005E Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 AOC Cable (5-meter, QSFP56 to QSFP56)

The Mellanox MFS1S50-V005E Compatible QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable operates over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). This breakout cable is compliant with IEEE 802.3, QSFP56 MSA, SFF-8024, SFF-8679, SFF-8665, SFF-8636 and InfiniBand HDR. It provides a connection of a 200G QSFP56 port on one end and to two 100G QSFP56 ports on the other end and is suitable for quick and simple connections within racks and across adjacent racks.

Description
Mellanox Compatible
MFS1S50-V005E
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56
Max Data Rate
200Gbps
Cable Length
5M(16ft)
Cable Type
OM3
Wavelength
850nm
Minimum Bend Radius
30mm
Transmitter Type
VSCEL
Receiver Type
PIN
Power Consumption
≤4.5W
Jacket Material
OFNP
CDR (Clock and Data Recovery)
TX & RX Built-in CDR
Modulation Format
PAM4
DDM/DOM
Supported
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
IEEE 802.3, QSFP56 MSA, SFF-8024, SFF-8679, SFF-8665, and SFF-8636, InfiniBand HDR
Warranty
5 Years
品質認証
ご了承ください: お客様のネットワーク機器にサードパーティ製の光モジュール装着しても、その機器の保証に影響を受けません。ネットワーク機器の製造メーカーは、自社製品の保証サポートには影響しないことを述べているガイドラインが定めている為です。
仕様一覧

Q&A

投稿してみてください。 質問する

顧客のレビュー

まだ評価されていません。 レビューを書いてみませんか。

その他関連リソース

160,683円 (税抜)

176,751円 (税込)

提供可能、アジア倉庫

FS Online Chat