Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Optic Light Source

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

FOLS-101 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with Fixed FC Connector

FOLS-101 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with Fixed FC Connector

#17988
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  75.00

FOLS-101 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOLS-101 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#15246
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  89.00

FOLS-106 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (850/1300nm)

FOLS-106 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (850/1300nm)

#11154
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  91.00

FOLS-102 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with Fixed FC Connector

FOLS-102 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with Fixed FC Connector

#16881
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  110.00

FOLS-102 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOLS-102 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#17996
8 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  120.00

FOLS-107 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (850/1300nm)

FOLS-107 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (850/1300nm)

#11470
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  140.00

FOLS-103 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm)

FOLS-103 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm)

#17935
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  240.00

FOLS-108 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (850/1300nm)

FOLS-108 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (850/1300nm)

#17936
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  270.00

FOLS-104 CWDM Fiber Optical Light Source

FOLS-104 CWDM Fiber Optical Light Source

#34141
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  3,000.00

FOLS-105 MPO Fiber Optical Light Source

FOLS-105 MPO Fiber Optical Light Source

#34144
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed for fiber network testing and maintenance, which is a perfect solution for fiber optic network applications together with an optical power meter.

US$  4,200.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1