United States
Contact Us
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#16180
#16180
US$ 9.00
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31
33 Sold
100 Reviews
0 Question
Available for back order, Get It By Oct.19
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00

Professional Quality Testing Program for 1G SONET/SDH SFP.

Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Avago AFCT-5765APZ Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Specifications
Avago Compatible
AFCT-5765APZ
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
155Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
2km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-19~-14dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
S

S***l

United States

March 11, 2017
5.0
Working with FS.COM was absolutely the best in all aspects of the process of ordering, uploading, and receiving the Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 module.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 9.00

0

FS Online Chat