Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

SONET/SDH SFP

Showing 1-24 of 89 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20415
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.50
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20411
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.50
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20412
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  15.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20413
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  36.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32116
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  26.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20429
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  43.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32119
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20437
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  48.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32183
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  54.00
  • Cisco ONS-SE-Z1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX and OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SE-Z1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX and OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36883
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  54.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20435
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  75.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20436
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  90.00
  • HPE H3C JD084A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD084A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32204
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  48.00
  • HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32210
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  54.00
  • HPE H3C JD086A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD086A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32211
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  75.00
  • HPE H3C JD087A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD087A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32213
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  80.00
  • HPE H3C JD090A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD090A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32742
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  15.00
  • HPE H3C JD091A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD091A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32744
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  36.00
  • HPE H3C JD120A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD120A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32679
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.50
  • HPE H3C JD120B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD120B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32681
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.50
  • HPE H3C JD102B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD102B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32760
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.50
  • HPE H3C JF829A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JF829A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32762
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  26.00
  • HPE H3C JF830A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JF830A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32764
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  58.00
  • HPE H3C JF831A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JF831A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32765
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.