need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber Cables

Sort by:

1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable-1550nm

1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable-1550nm

#41967
Available, Ship on Mon. Jun. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet Applications.

US$  65.00

2m (7ft) FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable-1550nm

2m (7ft) FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable-1550nm

#35861
Available, Ship on Mon. Jun. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet Applications.

US$  75.00

LC/SC/FC/ST Slow Axis Single Mode Simplex Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST Slow Axis Single Mode Simplex Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patch Cable

#70409
Customized, Ship on Mon. Jun. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US$  65.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1