Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Fiber Optic Cables


Application PortfoliosMore

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

US$  33.00

1U 19'' Cable Management Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings and Lacing Bar on the Blank Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel

US$  46.00

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$  39.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$  3.90

12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$  89.00

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

US$  29.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$  3.90

12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$  19.00

S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Center ToR/Leaf Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

US$  3,600.00

12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$  89.00

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$  39.00

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount FHD High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassettes or Panels

US$  139.00

2x MTP-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

US$  149.00

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$  4.90

Fiber Cable Assemblies

  • Fiber Patch Panel
  • Fiber Connectors & Adapters
  • Optical Attenuators
  • Fiber Testers & Loopback
  • Fiber Cleaners
  • Rigorious Test Program

    End-Face Inspection & IL Loss & RL Loss

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.