FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4
Distance
Type
Form Factor
6 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Form Factor

Connector

Distance

Type

Form Factor

Distance

Type

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

6 Results
Sort by:
CFP 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
JuniperBrocadeAristaDellExtremeHWH3CGenericCiena +11

CFP 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

<12W | LC Duplex | SMF
US$3,099.00
18 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Dec 5, 2023
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
JuniperBrocadeAristaDellExtremeHWH3CGenericCiena +11

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

<6W | LC Duplex | SMF
US$2,799.00
2 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Dec 19, 2023
CFP 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco
JuniperBrocadeAristaDellExtremeHWH3CGenericCiena +11

CFP 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco

<16W | LC Duplex | SMF
US$9,899.00
3 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Dec 19, 2023
CXP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Module, Cisco
JuniperAristaBrocadeDellExtremeHWGeneric +9

CXP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Module, Cisco

<3.5W | MTP-24 | MMF
US$1,499.00
Available for back order, Get It By Jan 18, 2024
CFP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Module, Cisco
JuniperBrocadeAristaDellExtremeHWH3CGeneric +10

CFP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Module, Cisco

<8W | MTP-24 | MMF
US$2,199.00
10 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Dec 5, 2023
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
JuniperAristaBrocadeDellExtremeGeneric +8

CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

<6W | LC Duplex | SMF
US$3,499.00
Available for back order, Get It By Jan 18, 2024
Chat with Us