need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Blockless PLC Splitter

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48543
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  11.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48448
28 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  33.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC

#48542
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  10.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12489
18 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  56.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48544
1 pc in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  56.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12493
122 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12492
70 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  13.00

1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12491
83 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  18.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12490
48 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  34.00

Customized 1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter

Customized 1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter

#35405
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 13 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  6.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1