Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

See all questions about this product

Will this work with the hp nc523spf network card

By .cn on 26/03/2019

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, this module will work well with the HP nc523spf network card, please rest assured. By FS on 27/03/2019

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.