FS United Kingdom FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)
Contact Us

FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)

OM1/OM2 Multimode

OM1/OM2 Multimode
Fiber Category
Fiber Count
Cable Jacket
24 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Fiber Category

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Connector A

Fiber Category

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Fiber Category

Fiber Count

Fiber Category

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

24 Results
Sort by:
OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
34 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.651 | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
100 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 2m (7ft)
1m (3ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 2m (7ft)

BIF | 1/10G Networks
£4.60 exc. VAT
£5.52 inc. VAT
48 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.651 | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
166 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM1 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM1 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.651 | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
87 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
131 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM2 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM2 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
135 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM1 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM1 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.651 | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
83 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM2 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM2 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF | 1/10G Networks
£4.40 exc. VAT
£5.28 inc. VAT
96 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
+3

OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF | 1/10G Networks
£3.30 exc. VAT
£3.96 inc. VAT
278 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM1 LC to LC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM1 LC to LC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.651 | 1/10G Networks
£2.50 exc. VAT
£3.00 inc. VAT
74 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023
OM1 SC to SC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OM1 SC to SC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.651 | 1/10G Networks
£2.50 exc. VAT
£3.00 inc. VAT
31 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Dec 2023