Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
Basket

Basket Loading

Explore Solutions Learn more

FHD - Fibre Adapter Panel - 12 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

£79.00

12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

£35.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibres OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

£440.00

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

£3.50

1U 216 Fibres Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

£115.00

FHU - 1U 19” Fibre Patch Panel - 48 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters

£58.00

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

£29.00

S3260-8T2FP 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W

£168.00

S3700-24T4F 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

£150.00

1.5m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

£2.30

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

£3.70

1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

£10.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module

£35.00

8 Fibres MTP to 4 LC UPC Duplex Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Breakout Cable, Type B, 1m

£35.00

4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

£670.00

1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

£330.00

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fibre DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

£1,480.00

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

£16.00

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

£221.00

Featured Products

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Centre or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.