FS United Kingdom FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)
Contact Us

United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)

FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)

25G SFP28

25G SFP28
Type
Data Rate
Connector
32 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Type

Data Rate

Connector

Model

Type

Data Rate

Connector

Type

Data Rate

Type

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

32 Results
Sort by:
SFP28 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Dell NETGEAR H3C HW Intel Mellanox Generic FS Avago Chelsio Edge-Core HPE Aruba +17

SFP28 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m Module, Cisco

Macom | VCSEL | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF
£37.00 exc. VAT
£44.40 inc. VAT
5 In UK Warehouse, Get It By 27 Feb 20242114 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 8 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Dell Mellanox HW Generic FS HPE Aruba +11

SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

Macom | DFB | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
£55.00 exc. VAT
£66.00 inc. VAT
18 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 8 Mar 2024
SFP28 10/25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m Module, Cisco
Hot
Mellanox Generic FS +5

SFP28 10/25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m Module, Cisco

Macom | II-VI VCSEL | ≤1.2W | 10G/25G | Duplex LC | MMF
£37.00 exc. VAT
£44.40 inc. VAT
227 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 8 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-BX 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Juniper Arista Brocade Mellanox HW Intel Generic FS Customized +10

SFP28 25GBASE-BX 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Macom | DFB | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
£83.00 exc. VAT
£99.60 inc. VAT
76 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-BX 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Juniper Arista Brocade Mellanox HW Generic FS HPE Aruba +10

SFP28 25GBASE-BX 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Macom | DFB | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
£83.00 exc. VAT
£99.60 inc. VAT
13 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 8 Mar 2024
SFP28 10/25GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Intel Mellanox Generic +5

SFP28 10/25GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

Macom | DFB | ≤1.5W | 10G/25G | Duplex LC | SMF
£65.00 exc. VAT
£78.00 inc. VAT
86 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024
SFP28 10/25GBASE-CSR 850nm 400m Module, Cisco
Hot
Mellanox Generic +4

SFP28 10/25GBASE-CSR 850nm 400m Module, Cisco

Macom | Broadcom VCSEL | ≤1W | 10G/25G | Duplex LC | MMF
£55.00 exc. VAT
£66.00 inc. VAT
122 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-LR-S 1310nm 300m Module, Cisco
New
Juniper Arista Brocade Dell H3C HW Intel Mellanox Generic FS NETGEAR HPE Aruba +14

SFP28 25GBASE-LR-S 1310nm 300m Module, Cisco

Macom | DFB | 1W | Duplex LC | SMF | 0℃ to 70°C
£44.00 exc. VAT
£52.80 inc. VAT
Available for back order, Get It By 22 Apr 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco
Arista Brocade Juniper Mellanox Generic HW FS +9

SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco

Macom | DFB | ≤1.2W | Duplex LC | SMF | Industrial
£65.00 exc. VAT
£78.00 inc. VAT
1 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m Industrial Module, Cisco
Juniper Arista Brocade Dell H3C HW Intel Mellanox Generic FS Chelsio Edge-Core +14

SFP28 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m Industrial Module, Cisco

Macom | Broadcom VCSEL | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF | Industrial
£53.00 exc. VAT
£63.60 inc. VAT
219 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-ESR 850nm 300m Module, Cisco
Customized +2

SFP28 25GBASE-ESR 850nm 300m Module, Cisco

Macom | Broadcom VCSEL | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF
£55.00 exc. VAT
£66.00 inc. VAT
1 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024
SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1310nm 2km Industrial Module, Cisco
Mellanox Dell Juniper Arista HW +7

SFP28 25GBASE-LR 1310nm 2km Industrial Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.2W | Duplex LC | SMF | Industrial
£55.00 exc. VAT
£66.00 inc. VAT
233 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 11 Mar 2024