need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.
 
 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable ApplicationSinglemodeMultimode 
 40GBASE QSFP+ CablesView Details
40GBASE QSFP+ Solution
8-Fiber QSFP+-to-SFP+ Solution
8-Fiber MTP Female to 4x LC Duplex, Type B Crossover

8/12-Fiber QSFP+-to-QSFP+ Solution
8-Fiber MTP Female to MTP Female, Type B Crossover

 
OS2OM4OM3 
 QSFP to QSFP309763096230977 
 QSFP to 4xSFP+414274146441461 
 100GBASE CFP Cables View Details
100GBASE QSFP+ Solution
20/24-Fiber CFP-to-CFP Solution
20-Fiber MTP Female to MTP Female, Type B Crossover

16-Fiber CFP-to-QSFP+ Solution
1xMTP to 2x MTP, Female to MTP Female

24-Fiber CFP-to-QSFP+ Solution
1xMTP to 3x MTP, Female to MTP Female

20-Fiber CFP-to-SFP+ Solution
1xMTP Female to 10x Duplex LC/UPC, Type B Crossover

 
OS2OM4OM3 
 CFP to CFP415864147941470 
 CFP to 2xQSFPContact Us6172869995 
 CFP to 3xQSFPContact Us 6172569995 
 CFP to 10xSFP+310664240031065 
 Panel to Panel Cables View Details
Fiber Adapter Panel Solution
8/12-Fiber QSFP+-to-QSFP+ Solution
8/12-Fiber MTP Male to MTP Male
Type-A Straight
Type B Crossover
Type C - Cross pair

 
OS2OM4OM3 
 12-Fiber, Male to Male, Key-up to Key-Down (Type A - Straight)349483096230977 
 12-Fiber, Male to Male, Key-up to Key-up (Type B - Crossover)309763096230977 
 12-Fiber, Male to Male, Key-up to Key-Down (Type C - Cross pair)309763096230977 
 24-Fiber (2x MTP), Male to Male, Key-up to Key-Down (Type A - Straight)310123101431015 
 24-Fiber (2x MTP), Male to Male, Key-up to Key-up (Type B - Crossover)41586 4147941470 
 24-Fiber (2x MTP), Male to Male, Key-up to Key-Down (Type C - Cross pair)310123101431015 
 Cassette to SFP+ Cables View Details
Cassette to SFP+ Solution
12-Fiber Cassette-to-SFP+ Solution
1x 12-Fiber MTP Female to 12x Duplex LC/UPC, Type B Crossover

24-Fiber Cassette-to-SFP+ Solution
1x 24-Fiber MTP Female to 12x Duplex LC/UPC, Type B Crossover

24-Fiber Cassette-to-SFP+ Solution
2x 12-Fiber MTP Female to 12x Duplex LC/UPC, Type B Crossover

 
OS2OM4OM3 
 12-Fiber 1xMTP to LC31099 3109731098 
 24-Fiber 2xMTP to LC310662558431065 
 24-Fiber 1xMTP to LC31066 2588431065 
 Cassette to Cassette MTP-MTP Cables View Details
Cassette to Cassette Solution
12-Fiber Cassette-to-Cassette Solution
1x 12-Fiber MTP Female to MTP Female
Type-A Straight
Type B Crossover
Type C - Cross pair

12-Fiber Cassette-to-Cassette Solution
2x 12-Fiber MTP Female to MTP Female
Type-A Straight
Type B Crossover
Type C - Cross pair

 
OS2OM4OM3 
 12-Fiber, Female to Female, Key-up to Key-Down (Type A - Straight)30976 3096230977 
 12-Fiber, Female to Female, Key-up to Key-up (Type B - Crossover)617106290131098 
 12-Fiber, Female to Female, Key-up to Key-Down (Type C - Cross pair)309763096230977 
 24-Fiber (2x MTP), Female to Female, Key-up to Key-Down (Type A - Straight)310123101431015 
 24-Fiber (2x MTP), Female to Female, Key-up to Key-up (Type B - Crossover)310123101431015 
 24-Fiber (2x MTP), Female to Female, Key-up to Key-Down (Type C - Cross pair)310123101431015 

How to get more support?

FS.COM focus on data center, enterprise and optical transmission network solution to help you build exactly what you need.
Email us at tech@fs.com or sales@fs.com.