Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • Resources

  • Support

  • Company

Cart

Cart Loading

Data Center & Enterprise
Switches

A full line of 1GbE, 10GbE, 25GbE, 40GbE, and 100GbE switches
provide an ideal solution for applications in high-performance
enterprise and data center environments

Comprehensive SMB Network Solution

2m (7ft) 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for FS Switches

US$ 14.00

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch, 32 x 10Gb SFP+, with 2 x 40Gb QSFP+

US$ 2,659.00

2m (7ft) MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) OM4 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

US$ 54.00

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

US$ 39.00

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

US$ 20.00

#72944

US$ 329.00

#11589

US$ 20.00

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

US$ 7.00

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 5.40

S3900-24F4S, 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 20 x 1Gb SFP, 4 x Gigabit Combo, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip

US$ 479.00

S3900-48T4S, 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 48 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip

US$ 529.00

12ft (3.7m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black

US$ 4.90

Camera, AP, VoIP Power Solution

S3700-24T4F, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

US$ 189.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 4.70

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

US$ 7.00

S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @240W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks

US$ 239.00

FS-AP733C, Wi-Fi 5 802.11ac, 733 Mbps Wireless Access Point, 2x2 MIMO, Dual-Band (Power Adapter Included)

US$ 89.00

FS-AP1167C, 802.11ac Wave 2, 1167 Mbps Wireless Access Point, 2x2 MU-MIMO, Dual-Band (Power Adapter Included)

US$ 149.00

3ft (0.9m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.90

Ethernet Media Converters for Copper-based Solution

S3150-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @130W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

US$ 209.00

10ft (3m) Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Patch Cable, Gray

US$ 3.10

Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V

US$ 25.00

NEOCLEAN-E LC/MU 1.25mm Pen One-Push Cleaner (750+ Times)

US$ 63.00

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 6.90

Power Cords for Reliable Power Connection

8-Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit PoE Injector, AC 250W

US$ 149.00

ER-5 Enterprise Multi-WAN VPN Router, Up to 4 Gigabit WAN Ports

US$ 109.00

Application Portfolios

  • S5500-48T8SP, 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus PoE+ Switch, 48 x PoE+ Ports @740W, with 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    US$ 1,589.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 3.40

  • #72944

    US$ 329.00

    #11589

    US$ 20.00

  • S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch, 32 x 10Gb SFP+, with 2 x 40Gb QSFP+

    US$ 2,659.00

    #72944

    US$ 329.00

    #11589

    US$ 20.00

    3ft (0.9m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 2.90

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

    US$ 27.00

    6ft (1.8m) NEMA 5-15P to IEC320 C13 18AWG 125V/10A Power Cord, Blue

    US$ 4.40

Strict Quality Control System

FS S3900 Series Switch Verified by Ixia

FS S3900 stackable managed switches with reliable hardware performances tested and verified by Ixia are widely used for home, enterprise and campus networks.

Watch video
Explore How We Reach Your Goals
  • Design Center

    Expertise in incorporating requirements and
    providing an innovative, cost-effective
    and reliable one-stop solution.

  • Quality Center

    Provide high quality products with strict tests
    and industry standard certifications.

  • Technical Support

    Get free support & solution design for your
    project online.

You have shared it successfully.

Report a Bug

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.