Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

25G & 100G
Fiber Transceiver Modules

Enabling interconnect solutions in data centers with
highest bandwidth & density and lowest power & cost.

Application Portfolios

  • Arista Networks SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module

    US$ 39.00

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    US$ 99.00

    S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

    US$ 2,400.00

    S5800-8TF12S, 8-Port Gigabit Combo, 12 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch, Hyper-Converged Infrastructure

    US$ 1,900.00

  • 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    US$ 99.00

    0.5m (2ft) 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable for FS Switches

    US$ 18.00

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    US$ 39.00

    S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

    US$ 2,400.00

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    US$ 18.00

    1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    US$ 39.00

  • N8000-32Q 32-Port 40Gb QSFP+ L3 Data Center Managed Ethernet Switch, Cumulus® Linux® OS Support for 1 Year

    US$ 8,900.00

    2m (7ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    US$ 49.00

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module

    US$ 39.00

    S5850-48S6Q, 48-Port 10Gb SFP+, 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

    US$ 3,600.00

    1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    US$ 9.80

Highlights

Best Sellers

Support Products

  • Fiber Cables
  • Network Switches
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Wide Compatibility

    Compatible with all major vendors and systems.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001,FDA quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Effective Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.


You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.