Нужна помощь?

Чат онлайн

Чат сейчас

Позвоните нам?

+7 (499) 6434876

Российская Федерация

Страна/Регион

Российская Федерация

Язык/Валюта

Pусский / ₽ RUB

  • Pусский / ₽ RUB
  • English / ₽ RUB
  • Pусский / $ USD
  • English / $ USD
  • Каталог

  • Поддержка

  • Услуги

  • Компания

  • Сообщество

Корзина

Загрузка

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter (10pcs/Pack)
Раскрыть
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter (10pcs/Pack)

#76114

957.00 ₽ (без НДС)

1 148.40 ₽ (включая НДС)

FS P/N: FH-LCA-DXF-SMF

  • Заказы 806
  • Отзывы 26
  • Вопрос 3
Тип полировки:
OS2 UPC
OS2 APC
OM3
46 шт, 
·204

шт, склад DE

·145

шт, склад U.S.

·0

шт, склад SG

·0

шт, склад RU

·0

шт, склад AU

склад CN
Товар будет отправлен с глобального склада Азии.
Страна доставки:
1 000.00 ₽ Доставка курьерской службой для юр. лица, доставка пнд. 22 мар
Дата доставки применяется к товарам в наличии, купленным до 10:30am (UTC/GMT+3) в рабочие дни. Если запрошенное вами количество превышает запас, товары будут отправлены в другой партии без дополнительной оплаты. Для подробной информации, обратитесь к странице оформления заказа.
Доставка может быть задержана из-за распространения коронавируса COVID-19. Для получения подробной информации об отслеживании товаров, обратитесь к моему аккаунту.

Пожалуйста, выберите опцию для каждого атрибута.

Выберите бренд, пожалуйста.

Характеристики
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss

Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility. FS.COM supplies a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter.
Connector Type LC-LCBody StyleDuplex
Polish TypeAPCFiber ModeSinglemode
Insertion Loss≤0.2dBDurability1000 times
Mounting TypeFull flangedAlignment Sleeve MaterialCeramic
ColorGreenFlammability RateUL94-V0
Package Quantity 10RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant

Сертификаты качества
Quality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FS.COM has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
  • Этот товар соответствует ISO14001. Эта сертификация предназначена для организаций, которые хотят систематически управлять своими экологическими обязанностями, чтобы способствовать экологической устойчивости. Пожалуйста свяжитесь с нами для подробности.
  • This product is in conformity with ISO9001. This system is valid to a company engaging in development, production and supply service of fiber optical products. Please contact us to learn more.
  • This product is free of lead, mercury, cadmium, hexavalent chromium, polybrominated biphenyls and phthalates. Please contact us to learn more.
Характеристики товара
Fiber Optical Adapter
  • Low insertion loss and good durability
  • Good repeatability and changeability
  • Excellent temperature stability
Оптические адаптеры/соединители Fiber Optical Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter Features Small Size but Excellent Performance
Оптические адаптеры/соединители Good Protection with Dust Cap
Good Protection with Dust Cap

The fiber optic adapter is loaded with corresponding dust cap to prevent it from dust and keep it clean.

Simply Connecting Two Fiber Optic Cables

Allowing two devices to communicate from a distance through a direct connection with the fiber optic line.

Оптические адаптеры/соединители 
Simply Connecting Two Fiber Optic Cables
Оптические адаптеры/соединители High-precision Ceramic Sleeve
High-precision Ceramic Sleeve

The internal ceramic sleeve is high precision to ensure maximum connection between fiber jumpers.


Adapters Bridge the Gap Between Fiber Optic Connectors

Widely applied in optical fiber communication system, cable television network, LAN & WAN, fiber optic access network and video transmission.

Оптические адаптеры/соединители Adapters Bridge the Gap Between Fiber Optic Connectors
Войдите, чтобы задать вопрос
  • A:

    There is no difference in application between the single mode and multimode adapters. The separate colours are designed for matching colours of fiber patch cables, providing convenience for distinguishing corresponding cables when cabling. От C***t 05/05/2020

    0 0

5.0
Отлично
25 Отзывов
Хорошо
1 Отзыв
Нормально
0 Отзывов
Плохо
0 Отзывов
Ужасно
0 Отзывов
26 Отзыв
Сначала новые
Самый актуальный
Самый полезный
Сначала с высокой оценкой
Сначала с низкой оценкой
1/2

Вы успешно поделились.

Написать отзыв о FS

Благодарим за обращение к FS. Для получения немедленной помощи, пожалуйста, свяжитесь с нами через FS Поддержка или Онлайн чат

Оцените ваш общий опыт с FS *

1
2
3
4
5
Ужасно Отлично

Выберите тему вашего отзыва.*

0/

Если вы хотите получить от нас ответ, оставьте свои контактные данные.