Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "92768"

"92768" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "88481" is recommended as below.

Dell QSFP28-100G-ER4-D40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module #88481

Form Factor : QSFP28
Data Rate : Dual Rate 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm*
Max Cable Distance : 40km@SMF
US$ 3,299.00
56 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Thu. Aug. 6

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.