United States
Need Help?
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#57330
#57330
US$ 129.00
FS P/N: CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
Import Fees included
FS P/N: CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
1 Sold
5 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Tue. Jun. 7
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Brocade Compatible 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

Brocade Compatible
XBR-XFP-1330-20
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1330nm
Max Cable Distance
20km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
DFB CWDM
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-5~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
S

S***z

Belgium

10/11/2016
5.0
CWDM XFP transceiver worked as described, very good experience dealing with fs.com.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

US$ 129.00

Available

FS Online Chat