Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

"43984" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "69008" is recommended as below.

2m (7ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OS2 9/125 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable, Yellow #69008

Connector A : US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Connector B : US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Fiber Mode : OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
US$ 71.00
94 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Tue. Aug. 18

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.