Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

"42338" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The customized product "31097" is recommended as below.

Customized 8-144 Fibers MTP-12 OM4 Multimode Breakout Cable #31097

Connector A: MTP (US Conec)
Connector B: LC/SC/FC/ST
Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
US$ 43.00
Customized, International Product
Get it by Tue. Jun. 23

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.