Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application
Cart

Cart Loading

"42297" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The customized product "61712" is recommended as below.

Customized 8-24 Fibers MTP®-12 OS2 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Elite, LSZH Bunch #61712

Connector A: US Conec MTP® Push Pull Tab
Connector B: Push Pull Tab LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
US$ 76.00
Customized, International Product
Get it by Mon. Aug. 3

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.