United States
Need Help?

1 result for „41496“

Product
"41496" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.
  • Hot

    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU OS2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable #50147

    1/10/40/100/400G Networks

    Offered in PVC/LSZH/OFNP Flame-retardant Jacket

    Available in Standard LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Connectors

    Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss

    Easy Polarity Management with LC/SC Duplex Clips

    US$ 4.70

    CustomizedInternational Product

    Get It By Mon. Jun. 20

Contact Us

Free Technical Support

us@fs.com

+1 (888) 468 7419

Live Chat

FS Online Chat