Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "41496"

Product
Document & Resources
"41496" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS.
The customized product is recommended as below for your reference.

Customized Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable #50147

Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/LSH/MU/MTRJ
Polish Type: UPC/APC
Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
US$ 5.30
Customized, International Product
Get it by Wed. Mar. 17
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.