United States
Need Help?
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Customized 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#37064
#37064
US$ 69.00
FS P/N: XFP-10GLR-31
FS P/N: XFP-10GLR-31
1.7K Sold
454 Reviews
0 Question
Compatible Brands:
Device Number:
Label Service:
330 In Stock
, U.S. Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via UPS Ground® on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Fri. Jul. 1
Description
Product Highlights
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Part Number
XFP-10GLR-31
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
10km
Connector
Duplex LC
Optical Components
DFB 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Product Highlights

Make the Transceiver Your Choice for High Reliability Network Solutions
1

Custom Compatible Brands

Every unit is compatible with over 200 vendors and fully tested in our test center .
2

Custom Label

The online custom label service allows you to quickly and easily create your own label.
Custom Products Tailored to Your Needs
Description
Product Highlights

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.7
M

M***t

United States

March 31, 2022
5.0
De modules works fine so far.
Great and fast delivery.
Should be fine to process the qualification of FS.com as a supplier for client.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 10
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 69.00

330 In Stock

FS Online Chat