Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#36887
#36887
US$ 1,199.00
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-C
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-C
26 Sold
7 Reviews
0 Question
Compatible:
1 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Thu. Aug. 25
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 50GHz Transceiver Module (SMF, 1563.86nm-1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible
ONS-XC-10G-C
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Channels
C17-C61, total 89
Max Cable Distance
80km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
EML DWDM
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-1~2dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
R

R***d

United States

May 11, 2016
5.0
Item was as expected and arrived quickly.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 1,199.00

1 In Stock

FS Online Chat