United States
Need Help?
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#32116
#32116
US$ 29.00
FS P/N: SFP-622IR-31
Import Fees included
FS P/N: SFP-622IR-31
21 Sold
10 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Wed. Jun. 8

Professional Quality Testing Program for 1G SONET/SDH SFP.

Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM )

Description
Cisco Compatible
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
622Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
2km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-15~-8dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
J

J***l

Netherlands

04/14/2021
5.0
Great job!
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 29.00

Available

FS Online Chat