Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "17996"

FOLS-102 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#17996

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

FOLS-101 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm FC/SC/ST Connector

Typical Output Power (dBm): -7dBm for LD and -20dBm for LED
Spectral Width(nm): ≤10
Output Stability: ±0.05dB/15mins or ±0.1dB/ 8hours
Modulation Frequencies: CW / 270Hz / 1KHz / 2KHz
US$  89.00
80 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
Get it by Tue. Jun. 18

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.