Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module

Customized 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Industrial Transceiver Module

#151241
#151241
US$ 119.00
FS P/N: SFP1G-ZXC-55-I
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: SFP1G-ZXC-55-I
6 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
Compatible Brands:
Device Number:
Customized
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Tue. Aug. 30

Item Spotlights

Max. Power Consumption 1W
Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
Industrial Temperature Range -40°C to 85°C
Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant
Digital Optical Monitoring Capability for Strong Diagnostic Capabilities
See more
Description
Product Highlights
Q&A
Reviews
Resources
Description
Part Number
SFP1G-ZXC-55-I
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
1000Mbps
Wavelength
1550nm
Max Cable Distance
160km
Connector
Duplex LC
Optical Components
DFB 1550nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
0~5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -35dBm
Industrial Temperature Range
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Product Highlights

Make the Transceiver Your Choice for High Reliability Network Solutions
1

Custom Compatible Brands

Every unit is compatible with over 200 vendors and fully tested in our test center .
Custom Products Tailored to Your Needs
Description
Product Highlights

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

Resources

US$ 119.00

Customized

FS Online Chat