Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • Resources

  • Support

  • Company

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "12624"

Product
"12624" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Industrial DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module #11779

Form Factor : SFP
Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps
Wavelength : 1550nm
Max Cable Distance : 80km[A 10 dB optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable plant and the receiving port on the SFP at each end of the link whenever the fiber-optic cable span loss is less than 8 dB.]
US$ 29.00
424 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Fri. Oct. 22
0 Result
  • Download

You have shared it successfully.

Report a Bug

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.