United States
Need Help?
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

#11757
#11757
US$ 179.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GLR-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: XPK-10GLR-31
565 Sold
18 Reviews
0 Question
243 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Fri. Jul. 8
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible
XENPAK-10GB-LR
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
10km
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-8.2~0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.4
C

C***l

United States

January 11, 2017
5.0
When I made my first contact with Pat of Fiberstore it was smooth sailing from that point on! Polite conversation, very knowledgeable for the product, and these modules works as expected.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 179.00

243 In Stock

FS Online Chat