United States
Contact Us
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

#11756
#11756
US$ 99.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
626 Sold
11 Reviews
0 Question
63 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.7
Check other warehouses
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

Specifications
Cisco Compatible
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
300m
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
VCSEL 850nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-7.3~-1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
K

K***n

Spain

February 15, 2018
5.0
We received our order quickly even to the Canary Islands, we have often problems with receiving packages here. But not from FS.COM they delivered swiftly.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 99.00

63 In Global stock
Chat with us