Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

Explore Solutions

58

1U 19'' Cable Management Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings and Lacing Bar on the Blank Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel

US$ 46.00

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 89.00

12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 19.00

1m (3ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Typical 0.12dB IL OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 9.90

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

High density fiber cabling system with FHD modular fiber enclosure panels.

41

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 89.00

S5850-48S6Q, 48-Port 10Gb SFP+, 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

US$ 3,600.00

1U 144 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

US$ 38.00

40G high-density fiber cabling system with MTP fiber adapter panel.

35

RS-7188 2U, 2-Socket Rack Server with Two Intel® Xeon® Silver 4112 for Data Base Workloads in SMB

US$ 4,999.00

Intel X540-BT2 Dual-Port 10GBase-T PCIe 2.1 x8, Ethernet Network Interface Card

US$ 298.00

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 14.00

Direct connection for network adapter with transceiver and fiber patch cables.

33

S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit, 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W, Managed PoE+ Switch

US$ 190.00

S3700-24T4F, 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit, 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch, Fanless

US$ 169.00

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.60

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 4.20

1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

US$ 12.00

 Converged Wired and Wireless Access Network with FS S3700-24T4F and S3260-8T2FP switch for SMB.

33

1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

US$ 42.00

3m (10ft) 6 Plug to 6 Plug Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) PVC CMR Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable

US$ 29.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

US$ 12.00

1U 19" Rack Blanking Panel (10pcs/pack)

US$ 69.00

Copper backbone connection between patch panels or switches by Cat6 trunk cables.

31

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

US$ 2,990.00

16 Channels C45-C60, LC/UPC, Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-B, FMU 1U Rack Mount

US$ 930.00

16 Channels C21-C36, LC/UPC, Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, FMU 1U Rack Mount

US$ 930.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

Cisco C45 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

US$ 289.00

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

US$ 289.00

16ch DWDM Single Fiber Solution.

19

12V Lithium-ion 3/8'' Cordless Electric Screwdriver with 1500mAh Battery and Charger

US$ 47.00

1U 19" Rack Blanking Panel (10pcs/pack)

US$ 69.00

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

US$ 1,670.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

US$ 2,990.00

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

US$ 33.00

 Cordless electric screwdriver simplifies installing work in daily life.

20

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

US$ 2,990.00

1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

US$ 370.00

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

US$ 1,670.00

40KM DCF-based Passive Dispersion Compensation Module, 4.2dB Low Loss, LC/UPC, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

US$ 790.00

4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

US$ 760.00

Integrated WDM solution with FMT Transponder (OEO)/DCM/DWDM EDFA module.

13

#72944

US$ 288.00

#11589

US$ 18.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

US$ 12.00

1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

US$ 42.00

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.60

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.70

1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

US$ 12.00

Compared with common patch cables, 28AWG slim patch cables can save space up more space.

Has been fully loaded Load more
Link copied.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.