Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Transceiver modules for CISCO NEXUS 9000 N9K-C9396PX

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on CISCO NEXUS 9000 N9K-C9396PX Switches.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #11552

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

29915 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #11555

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

33353 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #36433

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

29915 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #36434

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

33353 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30849

1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3621 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  10.00

2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30856

2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3772 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  13.00

3m (10ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30862

3m (10ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3755 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

5m (16ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30863

5m (16ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

792 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

7m (23ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36609

7m (23ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

102 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  58.00

10m (33ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #40110

10m (33ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  76.00

1m (3ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40291

1m (3ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

22 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  35.00

2m (7ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40289

2m (7ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

6 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

3m (10ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #39654

3m (10ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Ship on Fri. Aug. 24
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  37.00

5m (16ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40295

5m (16ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

274 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  38.00

7m (23ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40298

7m (23ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

18 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  40.00

10m (33ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #39655

10m (33ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Ship on Fri. Aug. 24
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  42.00

1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30900

1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

101 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

3m (10ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30906

3m (10ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

95 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30907

5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

62 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30908

7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

99 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19367

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

74 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19368

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19369

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

4 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19370

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

30 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00
Prev
Page 1 of 9




Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.