Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module for FS Switches

100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module for FS Switches

See all questions about this product

What kinds of custom choices are offered in FS.COM?

By Glasscock on 09/15/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

As for customized transceivers, FS.COM offers regular custom choices such as compatibility, transmission distance, operating temperature, label pattern, label colors and etc. What's more, FS.COM welcomes any inquiry for customized products and solutions for all need and specifications. By FS on 09/15/2018

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.