Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
3x MTP Male, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX TAP Cassette, 50/50 Split Ratio (Live/Tap), 40G

3x MTP Male, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX TAP Cassette, 50/50 Split Ratio (Live/Tap), 40G

See all questions about this product

Is the split ratio can be customized? I don't want 50/50.

By Marshall on 06/28/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Kindly inform that we can custom any split ratio according to your demands, the price of split ratio 50/50, 60/40/ and 70/30 is no difference. By FS on 11/30/-0001

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.