Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH 4 Fibers OM1/OM2 Multimode Indoor Tight-Buffered Multi-Fiber Breakout Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH 4 Fibers OM1/OM2 Multimode Indoor Tight-Buffered Multi-Fiber Breakout Cable

See all questions about this product

I need magenta color for the cable, do you offer magenta cables?

By Edward on 08/25/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, magenta can be offered. Please kindly contact our sales or mail to sales@fs.com to learn more. By FS on 08/25/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.