Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex 0.15dB IL OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex 0.15dB IL OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable

See all questions about this product

I need 4 different colors to identify the various cables, can you offer other colors?

By Fine on 09/12/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Green, blue, red, yellow, black, purple, orange, white, pink, gray etc. are available, and we can also offer cable label if it is required. For more details, you can contact our sales or mail to sales@fs.com to learn more. By FS on 09/12/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.