Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Technical Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Technical Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Technical Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Mux Demux & OADM

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

View :24

24

36

48

  • 40ch DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, 1310nm Port and Monitor Port, C21-C60

    Wavelength: 40 channels C21-C60
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz (0.8 nm)
    1310nm Port Pass Band Width: 1260nm~1360nm
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    US$  1,710.00
    58 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 40ch DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, Monitor Port, C21-C60

    Wavelength: 40 channels C21-C60
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz (0.8 nm)
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    Center Wavelength Accuracy: ±0.05 nm
    US$  1,670.00
    41 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 16ch DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, C21-C36

    Wavelength: 16 channels C21-C36
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz(0.8nm)
    1310nm Port Pass Band Width: 1260nm~1360nm
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    US$  1,100.00
    164 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 18ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, Monitor Port, 1270-1610

    Wavelength: 18 channels 1270-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  690.00
    251 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 8ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, Monitor and Expansion Port, 1470-1610

    Wavelength: 8 Channels 1470-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    1310nm Port Pass Band Width: 1260nm~1360nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    US$  370.00
    219 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 8ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, Expansion Port, 1470-1610

    Wavelength: 8 Channels 1470-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  320.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 8ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, 1270-1450

    Wavelength: 8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm)
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  320.00
    15 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 4ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, 1270-1330

    Wavelength: 4 Channels 1270-1330nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  170.00
    4 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 9ch CWDM Mux Demux, Single Fiber, 1270-1590

    Wavelength: 9ch 1270-1590nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  360.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 4ch CWDM Mux Demux, Single Fiber, Expansion Port, 1470-1590

    Wavelength: 4 channels 1470-1590nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Line Type: Single fiber
    Client Port: Duplex LC/UPC
    US$  170.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • Customized CWDM Mux Demux, Single Fiber, Side-A

    Number of Channel: 2/4/8
    Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Bandwidth: ±6.5nm
    US$  74.00
    Ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • Customized Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

    Number of Channel: 4/8/16/18
    Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Bandwidth: ±6.5nm
    US$  74.00
    Ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 8ch DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, C53-C60

    Wavelength: 8 channels C53-C60
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz (0.8 nm)
    1310nm Port Pass Band Width: 1260nm~1360nm
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    US$  560.00
    22 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jan. 21
  • 8ch DWDM Mux Demux, Single Fiber, Expansion Port, C21-C35

    Wavelength: 8 channels C21-C35
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz (0.8nm)
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.5 dB
    US$  510.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 96ch DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, CH15-CH62

    Wavelength: 96 channels CH15-CH62
    Channel Spacing: 50GHz (0.4nm)
    Channel Passband: ±0.05nm
    Center Wavelength Accuracy: ±0.05 nm
    US$  9,300.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • Customized DWDM Mux Demux, Single Fiber, Side-A

    Number of Channel: 4/8/16/20
    ITU Grid: C15-C62
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz (0.8nm)
    Channel Passband: ±0.11nm
    US$  240.00
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • Customized Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

    Number of Channel: 4-96
    ITU Grid: C15-C62 (≤ 48ch)
    CH15-CH62 (> 48ch)
    Channel Spacing: 100GHz(0.8nm) (≤ 48ch)
    50GHz(0.4nm) (> 48ch)
    Channel Passband: ±0.11nm
    US$  240.00
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • Customized Compact CWDM Mux Demux, 2.6dB Max IL, Dual Fiber

    Number of Channel: 4/8/16/18
    Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Bandwidth: ±6.5nm
    US$  170.00
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Jan. 28
  • Single Fiber CCWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

    Number of Channel: 4/8
    Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Bandwidth: ±6.5nm
    US$  90.00
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Jan. 28
  • 1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, LC/UPC, FMU Plug-in Module

    Wavelength: 1 channel 1470nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Add/Drop Insertion Loss: ≤ 1 dB (with connectors and adapters)
    Pass-through Insertion Loss: ≤ 1.3 dB (with connectors and adapters)
    US$  100.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 4 Channels 1470-1530nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, LC/UPC, FMU Plug-in Module

    Wavelength: 4 channels 1470-1530nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Add/Drop Insertion Loss: ≤ 2.1 dB (with connectors and adapters)
    Pass-through Insertion Loss: ≤ 2.5 dB (with connectors and adapters)
    US$  320.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 1 Channel 1470-1490nm Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, LC/UPC, FMU Plug-in Module

    Wavelength: 1 channel 1470-1490nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Add/Drop Insertion Loss: ≤ 1.3 dB (with connectors and adapters)
    Pass-through Insertion Loss: ≤ 1.6 dB (with connectors and adapters)
    US$  100.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 1 Channel C21 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, LC/UPC, FMU Plug-in Module

    Wavelength: 1 channel C21
    Operating Wavelength: 1520nm-1570nm
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.5 dB
    US$  150.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15
  • 2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, LC/UPC, FMU Plug-in Module

    Wavelength: 2 channels C21-C22
    Operating Wavelength: 1520nm-1570nm
    Channel Passband: ±0.11 nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.5 dB
    US$  270.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Fri. Feb. 15

View :24

24

36

48

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.