FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

FMT Series

FMT Series
Product Type
32 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Product Type

Product Type

Product Type

Product Type

32 Results
Sort by:
Customized FMT04-CH1U, 4 Slots, 1U Platform

Customized FMT04-CH1U, 4 Slots, 1U Platform

Monitor Online | 1+1 AC Power | 1x Fan Module
US$409.00
4 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 20241 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 2024
FMT04-CH1U, 4 Slots, 1U Chassis
Hot
+2

FMT04-CH1U, 4 Slots, 1U Chassis

Monitor Online | 1+1 AC Power | 1x Fan Module
US$409.00
10 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 202424 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 2024
FMT4DL-OEO10GSFP, 4 Channels, 10G SFP/SFP+ WDM Transponder
Hot

FMT4DL-OEO10GSFP, 4 Channels, 10G SFP/SFP+ WDM Transponder

1G-11.3G / Monitor Online
US$829.00
4 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 20241 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 2024
FMT20PA-EDFA, 20dB Gain, DWDM EDFA Pre-Amplifier
Hot

FMT20PA-EDFA, 20dB Gain, DWDM EDFA Pre-Amplifier

AGC | Max Output Power ≤13dBm
US$1,339.00
7 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 2024
FMT26PA-EDFA, 26dB Gain, DWDM EDFA Pre-Amplifier
Hot

FMT26PA-EDFA, 26dB Gain, DWDM EDFA Pre-Amplifier

AGC | Max Output Power ≤16dBm
US$1,489.00
8 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 2024
FMT40-DCM, DCF-based Dispersion Compensation Module, 40Km

FMT40-DCM, DCF-based Dispersion Compensation Module, 40Km

4.2dB IL | 0.8ps PMD | FMT Series Chassis
US$869.00
14 Back in stock, Recently Get It By Apr 11, 2024
FMT17BA-EDFA, 17dB Gain, DWDM EDFA Booster Amplifier

FMT17BA-EDFA, 17dB Gain, DWDM EDFA Booster Amplifier

AGC | Max Output Power ≤17dBm
US$1,729.00
10 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 2024
FMT80-DCM, DCF-based Dispersion Compensation Module, 80Km

FMT80-DCM, DCF-based Dispersion Compensation Module, 80Km

5.8dB IL | 1.2ps PMD | FMT Series Chassis
US$1,259.00
5 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 2024
FMT4DL-OEO25GSFP28, 4 Channels, 25G SFP+/SFP28 WDM Transponder

FMT4DL-OEO25GSFP28, 4 Channels, 25G SFP+/SFP28 WDM Transponder

8G-28.1G / Monitor Online
US$1,549.00
9 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 22, 20248 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 2024
FMT-4OPD, 4 Channels 1550nm Optical Power Detection OPD (AIU)

FMT-4OPD, 4 Channels 1550nm Optical Power Detection OPD (AIU)

4CH | 1550±20nm | FMT WDM Network
US$539.00
1 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 2024
FMT-MNG-S, Network Management Unit for FMT 1U/2U/4U Chassis

FMT-MNG-S, Network Management Unit for FMT 1U/2U/4U Chassis

Monitor Online | RJ45/SFP
US$259.00
14 Back in stock, Recently Get It By Apr 1, 2024
FMT-BDSplitter, Optical Splitter

FMT-BDSplitter, Optical Splitter

1+1 Backup | Fast Swith <15ms | FMT WDM Network
US$179.00
14 Back in stock, Recently Get It By Apr 1, 2024