Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

10G XFP

Showing 1-24 of 117 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #12369
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  50.00
  • Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11697
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  50.00
  • Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #12380
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  50.00
  • NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #15976
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  50.00
  • HPE H3C JD117A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD117A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31843
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  50.00
  • 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11914
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  50.00
  • 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11933
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  61.00
  • HPE H3C JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #15964
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  50.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12370
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12384
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15977
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31286
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver Module

    #22176
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • HPE H3C JD108A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD108A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31848
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12421
    7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11934
    7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  190.00
  • HPE H3C JD108B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD108B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15965
    418 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12374
    7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #22175
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  61.00
  • HPE H3C JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15966
    7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #24352
    80 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  460.00
  • Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #24361
    80 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  460.00
  • Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11700
    7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11935
    80 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  460.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.