Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Customised Simplex LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtail

Customised Simplex LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtail

See all questions about this product

Do you offer loose-tube fiber optic pigtail or tight-buffered fiber optic pigtail?

By Orellana on 21/03/2019

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

The pigtail is tight-buffered as default, but we can also offer loose-tube pigtails if needed. For more detailed information, welcome to contact sales@fs.com . By FS on 21/03/2019

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.