Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

See all questions about this product

Do you offer 40G QSFP+ transeivers that operate at an industrial temperature range?

By Wehr on 17/03/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Sorry, 40G QSFP+ transeivers that operate at an industrial temperature range are currently not available, but in development. Please stay tuned. By FS on 17/03/2018

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.