Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

Fiber Patch Cables

Showing 1-24 of 384 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40191
    672 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$4.00
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40214
    228 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$3.90
  • 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40234
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$3.90
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40398
    150 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$4.40
  • 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40904
    148 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Bend insensitive fiber is suitable for fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    A$4.50
  • 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41163
    141 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$4.50
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40446
    80 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$2.00
  • 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41233
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$4.20
  • 1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41496
    52 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$4.40
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40459
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$2.00
  • 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40494
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$2.00
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42926
    423 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$3.90
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42105
    143 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$3.90
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #40627
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$2.20
  • 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41571
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$2.20
  • 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42128
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Bend insensitive fiber is suitable for fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    A$3.90
  • 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41663
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$2.20
  • 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42245
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$4.50
  • 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41918
    78 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$2.10
  • 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #41953
    3 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$4.50
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42117
    150 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$4.20
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42717
    17 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$4.20
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42273
    153 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission.
    A$2.00
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    #42284
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 5
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
    A$2.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM