FS Australia FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Excl. GST)
Australia / $ AUD
FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Excl. GST)

Australia

10G DWDM SFP+ (80km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
5 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
51 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
170 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
22 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
69 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
132 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
28 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
42 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
227 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
7 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
50 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
83 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
155 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
26 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
26 pcs
1559.79nm (C22)
114 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
45 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
57 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
88 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
36 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
4 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
103 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
115 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
2 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
76 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
66 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
10 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
45 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
19 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
23 pcs
1555.75nm (C27)
70 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
22 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
28 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
44 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
183 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
24 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
62 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
191 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
61 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
107 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
465 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
9 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
80 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
296 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
41 pcs
10G DWDM SFP+ (40km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
38 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
31 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
18 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
15 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
31 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
3 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
36 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
34 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
3 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
0 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
30 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
0 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
59 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
9 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
1 pcs
1559.79nm (C22)
52 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
1 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
2 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
40 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
18 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
1 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
22 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
8 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
14 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
52 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
2 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
1 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
23 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
3 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
19 pcs
1555.75nm (C27)
19 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
6 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
16 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
27 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
8 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
23 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
37 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
3 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
9 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
30 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
1 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
4 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
35 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
16 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
29 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (80km, 1470nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1470nm 
17 pcs
1530nm 
5 pcs
1590nm 
69 pcs
1490nm 
12 pcs
1550nm 
40 pcs
1610nm 
18 pcs
1510nm 
14 pcs
1570nm 
36 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (40km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
41 pcs
1390nm 
30 pcs
1510nm 
28 pcs
1290nm 
33 pcs
1410nm 
14 pcs
1530nm 
31 pcs
1310nm 
29 pcs
1430nm 
18 pcs
1550nm 
45 pcs
1330nm 
23 pcs
1450nm 
17 pcs
1570nm 
52 pcs
1350nm 
40 pcs
1470nm 
63 pcs
1590nm 
16 pcs
1370nm 
15 pcs
1490nm 
43 pcs
1610nm 
46 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (20km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
18 pcs
1390nm 
25 pcs
1510nm 
3 pcs
1290nm 
17 pcs
1410nm 
5 pcs
1530nm 
3 pcs
1310nm 
45 pcs
1430nm 
0 pcs
1550nm 
3 pcs
1330nm 
29 pcs
1450nm 
1 pcs
1570nm 
6 pcs
1350nm 
5 pcs
1470nm 
16 pcs
1590nm 
1 pcs
1370nm 
5 pcs
1490nm 
15 pcs
1610nm 
2 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (10km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
30 pcs
1390nm 
22 pcs
1510nm 
31 pcs
1290nm 
25 pcs
1410nm 
20 pcs
1530nm 
16 pcs
1310nm 
20 pcs
1430nm 
8 pcs
1550nm 
30 pcs
1330nm 
32 pcs
1450nm 
2 pcs
1570nm 
22 pcs
1350nm 
16 pcs
1470nm 
27 pcs
1590nm 
39 pcs
1370nm 
19 pcs
1490nm 
16 pcs
1610nm 
32 pcs
10G DWDM SFP+ (80km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
5 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
51 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
170 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
22 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
69 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
132 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
28 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
42 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
227 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
7 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
50 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
83 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
155 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
26 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
26 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1559.79nm (C22)
114 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
45 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
57 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
88 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
36 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
4 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
103 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
115 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
2 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
76 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
66 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
10 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
45 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
19 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
23 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1555.75nm (C27)
70 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
22 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
28 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
44 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
183 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
24 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
62 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
191 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
61 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
107 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
465 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
9 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
80 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
296 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
41 pcs
10G DWDM SFP+ (40km, C17-C61)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1563.86nm (C17)
38 pcs
1551.72nm (C32)
31 pcs
1539.77nm (C47)
18 pcs
1563.05nm (C18)
15 pcs
1550.92nm (C33)
31 pcs
1538.98nm (C48)
3 pcs
1562.23nm (C19)
36 pcs
1550.12nm (C34)
34 pcs
1538.19nm (C49)
3 pcs
1561.41nm (C20)
0 pcs
1549.32nm (C35)
30 pcs
1537.40nm (C50)
0 pcs
1560.61nm (C21)
59 pcs
1548.51nm (C36)
9 pcs
1536.61nm (C51)
1 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1559.79nm (C22)
52 pcs
1547.72nm (C37)
1 pcs
1535.82nm (C52)
2 pcs
1558.98nm (C23)
40 pcs
1546.92nm (C38)
18 pcs
1535.04nm (C53)
1 pcs
1558.17nm (C24)
22 pcs
1546.12nm (C39)
8 pcs
1534.25nm (C54)
14 pcs
1557.36nm (C25)
52 pcs
1545.32nm (C40)
2 pcs
1533.47nm (C55)
1 pcs
1556.55nm (C26)
23 pcs
1544.53nm (C41)
3 pcs
1532.68nm (C56)
19 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1555.75nm (C27)
19 pcs
1543.73nm (C42)
6 pcs
1531.90nm (C57)
16 pcs
1554.94nm (C28)
27 pcs
1542.94nm (C43)
8 pcs
1531.12nm (C58)
23 pcs
1554.13nm (C29)
37 pcs
1542.14nm (C44)
3 pcs
1530.33nm (C59)
9 pcs
1553.33nm (C30)
30 pcs
1541.35nm (C45)
1 pcs
1529.55nm (C60)
4 pcs
1552.52nm (C31)
35 pcs
1540.56nm (C46)
16 pcs
1528.77nm (C61)
29 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (80km, 1470nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1470nm 
17 pcs
1530nm 
5 pcs
1590nm 
69 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1490nm 
12 pcs
1550nm 
40 pcs
1610nm 
18 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1510nm 
14 pcs
1570nm 
36 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (40km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
41 pcs
1390nm 
30 pcs
1510nm 
28 pcs
1290nm 
33 pcs
1410nm 
14 pcs
1530nm 
31 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1310nm 
29 pcs
1430nm 
18 pcs
1550nm 
45 pcs
1330nm 
23 pcs
1450nm 
17 pcs
1570nm 
52 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1350nm 
40 pcs
1470nm 
63 pcs
1590nm 
16 pcs
1370nm 
15 pcs
1490nm 
43 pcs
1610nm 
46 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (20km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
18 pcs
1390nm 
25 pcs
1510nm 
3 pcs
1290nm 
17 pcs
1410nm 
5 pcs
1530nm 
3 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1310nm 
45 pcs
1430nm 
0 pcs
1550nm 
3 pcs
1330nm 
29 pcs
1450nm 
1 pcs
1570nm 
6 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1350nm 
5 pcs
1470nm 
16 pcs
1590nm 
1 pcs
1370nm 
5 pcs
1490nm 
15 pcs
1610nm 
2 pcs
10G CWDM SFP+ (10km, 1270nm-1610nm)
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1270nm 
30 pcs
1390nm 
22 pcs
1510nm 
31 pcs
1290nm 
25 pcs
1410nm 
20 pcs
1530nm 
16 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1310nm 
20 pcs
1430nm 
8 pcs
1550nm 
30 pcs
1330nm 
32 pcs
1450nm 
2 pcs
1570nm 
22 pcs
ID
Wavelength
In Stock
1350nm 
16 pcs
1470nm 
27 pcs
1590nm 
39 pcs
1370nm 
19 pcs
1490nm 
16 pcs
1610nm 
32 pcs