United Kingdom
Need Help?
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom

Categories

Compatible Brands

Temperature

Sort by :
Popularity
2 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Ixia Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    £420.00
    1738 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Wed. 8th Jun.
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Ixia Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    £925.00
    15 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Wed. 8th Jun.
FS Online Chat