Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

FS.COM Site Map
WDM & Optical Access
DWDM Mux Demux
DWDM Add & Drop
CWDM Mux Demux
CWDM Add & Drop
FMU Mounting Chassis
Customized Mux Demux & OADM
Amplifier Modules
Dispersion Compensation
Line Protection
DWDM Red/Blue Filter
Fiber Monitoring
FMT Chassis & Accessories
Optical Attenuators
Fiber Connectors & Accessories
PLC Splitters
FBT Coupler Splitters
Optical Switches
WDM Filters
Micro-optic Devices
10G Transponder (OEO)
25G Transponder (OEO)
100G Transponder
100G Muxponder
Chassis & Accessories
Hot In-Stock Terminal Box
Fiber Optic Wall Plates
Splice Closure
ODF Box
Outside Wall Mount Enclosures
Testers & Tools
Visual Fault Locators
Optical Power Meter
Fiber Optic Light Source
Optical Multimeter
Fiber Optic Inspection
OTDR
OTDR Fiber Launch Boxes
Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set
Fiber Optic Splicing
Fiber Optic Polishing
Fiber Cable Slitters
Fiber Optic Cutters
Fiber Cable Strippers
Fiber Optic Tool Kits
Network Tool Kits
Punch Down Tools
Cable Strippers
Network Cable Testers
Fiber Optic Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD
100G QSFP28
100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4
100G Converter Modules
Customized 100G
50G QSFP28
50G BiDi QSFP28
40G QSFP+
40G Converter Modules
25G SFP28
25G BiDi SFP28
25G WDM SFP28
Customized 40G/25G
32G/16G/10G/8G SFP+
10G SFP+
10G BiDi SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+
10G DWDM SFP+
10G XFP
10G X2/XENPAK
10G Converter Modules
Customized 16G/10G
4G/2G SFP
1G SFP
1G BiDi SFP
1G CWDM SFP
1G DWDM SFP
1G SONET/SDH SFP
100BASE SFP
Customized 1G/2G/4G SFP
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC
56G QSFP+ DAC
40G QSFP+ DAC
25G SFP28 DAC
10G SFP+ DAC
Customized DAC
100G QSFP28 AOC
56G QSFP+ AOC
40G QSFP+ AOC
25G SFP28 AOC
10G SFP+ AOC
Customized AOC
400G QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP56 DAC
400G QSFP-DD to 8x SFP56 DAC
200G QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP28 DAC
200G QSFP56 to 4x SFP56 DAC
100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC
40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC
100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC
40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC
40G QSFP+ to 8x LC AOC
Customized DAC/AOC Breakout Cables
400G QSFP-DD
100G QSFP28
50G QSFP28
50G BiDi QSFP28
25G SFP28
25G BiDi SFP28
25G WDM SFP28
10G SFP+
Firmware Upgrade Tool Kit for SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP+/QSFP28
Digital Video Transceivers
PON Transceivers
Transceiver Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
MTP Trunk Cables
MTP-LC Harness Cables
MTP Conversion Cables
Customized MTP Fiber Cables
OS2 9/125 Single Mode Duplex
OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode
OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode
OM2 50/125 Multimode
OM1 62.5/125 Multimode
OS2 9/125 Single Mode Simplex
OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode
Customized Standard Patch Cables
Armored Patch Cables
Customized Armored Patch Cables
Military Grade Fiber Cables
Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber Cables
FTTA Patch Cables
MPO Trunk Cables
MPO-LC Harness Cables
Customized MPO Fiber Cables
Ultra Low Loss LC Cables
Uniboot LC Cables
Customized HD LC+ Cables
Indoor Multifiber Cables
Indoor / Outdoor Multifiber Cables
Standard 900μm Buffered Fiber
12 Fibers Pigtails
Customized Fiber Pigtails
Fiber Optic Adapters
Fiber Loopback
Mode Conditioning Cables
Hot In-Stock Cables
FTTH Fiber cable
Indoor cable
Indoor & Outdoor cable
Outdoor cable
Other Fiber Optical cable
Cat5e/Cat6/Cat7/Cat8
Cat5e Bulk Cables
Cat6 Bulk Cables
Cat6a Bulk Cables
Cat7 Bulk Cables
Cable Assemblies & Tools
Cat5e Patch Cables
Cat6 Patch Cables
Cat6a Patch Cables
Cat7 Patch Cables
Cat8 Patch Cables
28AWG Slim Patch Cables
Customized Patch Cables
Cat6 Patch Panels
Cat5e Patch Panels
Blank Patch Panels
Network Wall Plates
Couplers & Jacks
Cat5e Trunk Cables
Cat6 Trunk Cables
Cat6a Trunk Cables
Customized Trunk Cables
Networking
1G/10G Switches
25G Switches
40G Switches
100G Switches
400G Switches
Accessories
PoE+ Switches
PoE Injectors/Splitters
PDU Power Strips
UPS Power Supply
IEC60320 Power Cords
NEMA Power Cords
Customized Power Cords
Servers
USB Adapters
Network Adapters
Enterprise Routers
Next-Generation Firewalls
Ethernet Media Converter
Extenders
KVM
TAP Aggregation
Access Points
Wireless LAN Controller
Conference Camera
VC Accessories
Racks & Enclosures
Server/Network Cabinets
Wall Mount Cabinets
Open Frame Racks
Shelves & Accessories
Raceway System
FHD Rack Mount
FHD Wall Mount
FHD Modular Panels
FHZ Premium Ultra Rack Mount
Enclosure Accessories
FHD LC SC MTP FAPs
FHU 1U Patch Panels
FHD MTP-LC Cassettes
FHZ MTP-LC Cassettes
FHD MPO-LC Cassettes
FHD TAP Cassettes
FHU MTP-LC Breakout Panels
Horizontal Cable Manager
Vertical Cable Manager
Cable Ties
Cable Labels

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.