FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY on Orders Over SGD99
Singapore
Home
OM3 50/125 Multimode
OM3 50/125 Multimode
4 Results
Sort by:
Sort by: Popularity
OM3 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.2m (0.66ft)0.5m (1.6ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)30m (98ft)+NaN

OM3 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 10G Networks
SGD7.30 (Incl. GST)
OM3 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)+NaN

OM3 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 10G Networks
SGD7.30 (Incl. GST)
OM3 LC to LC UPC Short Boot Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)+NaN

OM3 LC to LC UPC Short Boot Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 10G Networks
SGD8.83 (Incl. GST)
OM3 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)+NaN

OM3 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 10G Networks
SGD73.03 (Incl. GST)
Home
OM3 50/125 Multimode
OM3 50/125 Multimode
Cable Jacket
Connector B
Packaging
Filter
4 Results
Sort by:
Sort by: Popularity